Telefonszám

+36 20 542 2254

ESEMÉNYNAPTÁR

<< Január 2022 >>
H
K
Sze
Cs
P
Szo
V
     
1
2
8
9
15
16
22
23
29
30
      

Galéria

Kérjük tekintse meg kép- és videógalériánkat

HIRDETÉS

Hely

Kat/hely

Rsz.

Név

Születési év

Város

Egyesület

Kör 1

Idő

1

Junior/1

3080

Daróczi Péter

2003

Debrecen

DSC-SI

8:56

17:36 (8:40)

2

Serdülő/1

3087

Györgyfi Szabolcs

2006

Debrecen

DSC-SI

8:56

17:44 (8:48)

3

Senior/1

2134

Kovács István

1971

Debrecen

HRSE

8:56

17:57 (9:01)

4

Serdülő/2

3038

Varga Martin

2007

Tiszaújváros

Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub

8:57

18:03 (9:06)

5

Serdülő/3

3094

Hoffmann Krisztián

2006

Debrecen

DSC-SI

8:56

18:11 (9:15)

6

Ifjúsági/1

3082

Daróczi Tamás

2005

Debrecen

DSC-SI

8:56

18:28 (9:32)

7

Serdülő/4

3083

Nagy-Kovács Vince

2008

Debrecen

NYSC

9:28

19:23 (9:55)

8

Senior/2

3069

Tagaj Tibor

1971

Debrecen

Ironmore

9:34

19:45 (10:11)

9

Ifjúsági/2

3024

Chrobák Gergő

2005

Debrecen

DSC-SI

10:20

19:52 (9:32)

10

Senior/3

3028

Lukács Péter

1977

Debrecen

DEAC

9:54

20:36 (10:42)

11

Ifjúsági/3

2182

Opre Ádám

2005

Hajdúböszörmény

DSC-SI

10:20

20:39 (10:19)

12

Serdülő/5

2206

Mezei Dániel

2008

Hajdúböszörmény

DSC-SI

10:06

21:25 (11:19)

13

Serdülő/6

3039

Varga Richárd

2008

Tiszaújváros

Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub

10:44

21:28 (10:44)

14

Senior/4

3034

Bán Csaba

1972

Tiszaújváros

Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub

10:45

21:35 (10:50)

15

Senior/5

3068

Jánossy Csaba

1972

Debrecen

Ironmore

10:41

21:45 (11:04)

16

Senior/6

3098

Buzai Csaba

1960

Debrecen

 

10:52

21:48 (10:56)

17

Senior/7

3023

Chrobák Gyula

1967

Debrecen

DSC-SI

10:49

21:50 (11:01)

18

Senior/8

2174

Kenyó Kálmán

1957

debrecen

 

10:52

22:19 (11:27)

19

Senior/9

2170

Dr. Dudás László

1978

Debrecen

 

11:35

22:24 (10:49)

20

Senior/10

3093

Fekete Zoltán

1959

Debrecen

Ironmore

10:52

22:43 (11:51)

21

Senior/11

3075

Kathi Attila

1971

Debrecen

DKFI

11:23

22:45 (11:22)

22

Serdülő/7

2218

Szabó Bencze

2008

Debrecen

DSC-SI

11:45

23:32 (11:47)

23

Senior/12

3030

Kovács Zsigmond

1972

Debrecen

 

11:56

24:04 (12:08)

24

Ifjúsági/4

3066

Nagy Norbert

2004

Debrecen

 

14:29

30:16 (15:47)

25

Senior/13

2122

Tóth Tibor

1953

Debrecen

 

15:21

31:10 (15:49)

 

Az űrlap teteje

Az űrlap alja

 

 

10 000m

 

 

Férfiak

 

 
 

 

 

 

Hely

Rsz.

Név

Születési év

Város

Egyesület

Kör 1

Kör 2

Kör 3

Idő

1

17

Dobi Gergő

2002

Debrecen

Debreceni Egyetem

8:55

17:59
(9:04)

 

36:19 (18:20)

2

1

Dr Belincsák György

1987

Debrecen

 

9:01

18:28
(9:27)

27:53
(9:25)

37:01 (9:08)

3

19

Wittman Ádám Levente

1986

Debrecen

 

9:28

19:16
(9:48)

29:08
(9:52)

38:52 (9:44)

4

8

Begany Robert

1986

Debrecen

 

10:10

20:38
(10:28)

31:44
(11:06)

42:29 (10:45)

5

20

Bisi Tamás

1986

Debrecen

 

10:09

20:58
(10:49)

31:51
(10:53)

42:54 (11:03)

6

9

Kaszás László

2001

Debrecen

DSC-SI

10:21

22:00
(11:39)

33:41
(11:41)

45:41 (12:00)

7

16

Csendom Bálint

1997

Debrecen

DSC-SI

11:45

23:50
(12:05)

35:08
(11:18)

46:25 (11:17)

8

13

Szőllősi Mihály

1989

Nyíregyháza

 

11:33

23:58
(12:25)

36:35
(12:37)

49:21 (12:46)

 

Az űrlap teteje

Az űrlap alja

 

 

5000

 

 

 

Nők

 

 

 

 

 

Hely

Kat/hely

Rsz.

Név

Születési év

Város

Egyesület

Kör 1

Idő

1

Senior/1

3055

Gulyás Vera

1986

Debrecen

DSC-SI

8:57

18:14 (9:17)

2

Junior/1

2230

Lendvai Luca

2002

Debrecen

DSC-SI

9:01

18:26 (9:25)

3

Serdülő/1

3086

Pusztai Dóra

2006

Debrecen

DSC-SI

9:02

18:30 (9:28)

4

WF/1

3085

Botka Anikó

2000

Debrecen

Debreceni Egyetem

9:06

18:58 (9:52)

5

Ifjúsági/1

2146

Barcui Alexandra

2004

NAGYVARAD

 

9:06

19:16 (10:10)

6

Ifjúsági/2

3079

Hartmann Liliána

2005

Debrecen

DSC-SI

9:31

19:21 (9:50)

7

Serdülő/2

3064

Válek Zsófia

2006

Debrecen

DSC-SI

9:32

19:31 (9:59)

8

Serdülő/3

3036

Filep Zora

2007

Sajóörös

Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub

9:41

19:42 (10:01)

9

WF/2

3040

Bán Petra

2009

Tiszaújváros

Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub

9:21

19:44 (10:23)

10

Serdülő/4

3037

Bartók Hanna

2007

Tiszaújváros

Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub

9:40

19:54 (10:14)

11

WF/3

3091

Ferczi Nikolett

2001

Debrecen

Debreceni Egyetem

9:28

20:14 (10:46)

12

Serdülő/5

3035

Bán Lilla

2006

Tiszaújváros

Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub

9:41

20:28 (10:47)

13

Serdülő/6

3088

Tóth-Mogyorósi Zora

2008

Debrecen

DSC-SI

10:09

21:32 (11:23)

14

Senior/2

2110

Pál Enikő

1970

Sáránd

BAB SE

10:50

22:06 (11:16)

15

Ifjúsági/3

2194

Mezei Zsófia

2004

Hajdúböszörmény

DSC-SI

11:00

22:31 (11:31)

16

WF/4

3041

Gál Boglárka

2009

Sajóörös

Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub

11:18

23:22 (12:04)

17

WF/5

3042

Juhos Lia

2009

Sajóörös

Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub

11:33

23:28 (11:55)

18

Junior/2

3022

Chrobák Lili

2003

Debrecen

DSC-SI

12:14

23:45 (11:31)

19

Serdülő/7

3073

Szücs Abigél

2008

Debrecen

Aqua fit SE

11:24

23:45 (12:21)

20

Senior/3

2138

Sipos Nóra

1965

Debrecen

HRSE

11:59

24:15 (12:16)

21

Senior/4

2126

Hajdú Istvánné

1977

Hajdúböszörmény

BAB SE

12:14

24:36 (12:22)

22

Ifjúsági/4

3078

Jánossy Fanni

2004

Debrecen

DSC-SI

11:33

24:45 (13:12)

23

WF/6

2162

Fischer-Colbrie Fédra

2011

Miskolc

Nomád Terepfutó Suli

12:11

25:21 (13:10)

24

Senior/5

3084

Németi Márta

1983

Debrecen

Ironmore

13:03

25:33 (12:30)

25

Senior/6

3070

Ménesiné Óvári Judit

1964

Debrecen

Ironmore

13:03

26:24 (13:21)

26

Ifjúsági/5

3081

Szabolcs Dóra

2005

Debrecen

DSC-SI

13:32

26:41 (13:09)

27

WF/7

3077

Ármós Orsolya

1987

Debrecen

 

13:13

27:10 (13:57)

28

Ifjúsági/6

3027

Balogh Dorka

2005

Debrecen

DSC-SI

13:36

27:15 (13:39)

29

Senior/7

3089

Marusákné Kovács Brigitta

1966

Debrecen

 

14:03

29:10 (15:07)

30

Senior/8

2114

Szegediné Edit

1977

Hajdúböszörmény

BAB SE

14:07

29:19 (15:12)

31

Senior/9

3097

Buzainé Ugyecz Erzsébet

1964

Debrecen

 

15:22

32:08 (16:46)

1

Az űrlap teteje

Az űrlap alja

 

 

Nők

 

 

Abszolút

 

 

Hely

Kat/hely

Rsz.

Név

Születési év

Város

Egyesület

Kör 1

Idő

1

WF/1

3085

Botka Anikó

2000

Debrecen

Debreceni Egyetem

9:06

18:58 (9:52)

2

WF/2

3040

Bán Petra

2009

Tiszaújváros

Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub

9:21

19:44 (10:23)

3

WF/3

3091

Ferczi Nikolett

2001

Debrecen

Debreceni Egyetem

9:28

20:14 (10:46)

4

WF/4

3041

Gál Boglárka

2009

Sajóörös

Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub

11:18

23:22 (12:04)

5

WF/5

3042

Juhos Lia

2009

Sajóörös

Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub

11:33

23:28 (11:55)

6

WF/6

2162

Fischer-Colbrie Fédra

2011

Miskolc

Nomád Terepfutó Suli

12:11

25:21 (13:10)

7

WF/7

3077

Ármós Orsolya

1987

Debrecen

 

13:13

27:10 (13:57)

 

Az űrlap teteje

Az űrlap alja

 

 

Nők

 

 

Senior

 

 

Hely

Kat/hely

Rsz.

Név

Születési év

Város

Egyesület

Kör 1

Idő

1

Senior/1

3055

Gulyás Vera

1986

Debrecen

DSC-SI

8:57

18:14 (9:17)

2

Senior/2

2110

Pál Enikő

1970

Sáránd

BAB SE

10:50

22:06 (11:16)

3

Senior/3

2138

Sipos Nóra

1965

Debrecen

HRSE

11:59

24:15 (12:16)

4

Senior/4

2126

Hajdú Istvánné

1977

Hajdúböszörmény

BAB SE

12:14

24:36 (12:22)

5

Senior/5

3084

Németi Márta

1983

Debrecen

Ironmore

13:03

25:33 (12:30)

6

Senior/6

3070

Ménesiné Óvári Judit

1964

Debrecen

Ironmore

13:03

26:24 (13:21)

7

Senior/7

3089

Marusákné Kovács Brigitta

1966

Debrecen

 

14:03

29:10 (15:07)

8

Senior/8

2114

Szegediné Edit

1977

Hajdúböszörmény

BAB SE

14:07

29:19 (15:12)

9

Senior/9

3097

Buzainé Ugyecz Erzsébet

1964

Debrecen

 

15:22

32:08 (16:46)

 

Az űrlap teteje

Az űrlap alja

 

 

Nők

 

 

Junior

 

 

 

5000

Férfiak/Nők

 

Nők

 

 

Ifjúsági

 

 

Hely

Kat/hely

Rsz.

Név

Születési év

Város

Egyesület

Kör 1

Idő

1

Ifjúsági/1

2146

Barcui Alexandra

2004

NAGYVARAD

 

9:06

19:16 (10:10)

2

Ifjúsági/2

3079

Hartmann Liliána

2005

Debrecen

DSC-SI

9:31

19:21 (9:50)

3

Ifjúsági/3

2194

Mezei Zsófia

2004

Hajdúböszörmény

DSC-SI

11:00

22:31 (11:31)

4

Ifjúsági/4

3078

Jánossy Fanni

2004

Debrecen

DSC-SI

11:33

24:45 (13:12)

5

Ifjúsági/5

3081

Szabolcs Dóra

2005

Debrecen

DSC-SI

13:32

26:41 (13:09)

6

Ifjúsági/6

3027

Balogh Dorka

2005

Debrecen

DSC-SI

13:36

27:15 (13:39)

1

Az űrlap teteje

Az űrlap alja

 

Nők

 

 

Serdülő

 

 

Hely

Kat/hely

Rsz.

Név

Születési év

Város

Egyesület

Kör 1

Idő

1

Serdülő/1

3086

Pusztai Dóra

2006

Debrecen

DSC-SI

9:02

18:30 (9:28)

2

Serdülő/2

3064

Válek Zsófia

2006

Debrecen

DSC-SI

9:32

19:31 (9:59)

3

Serdülő/3

3036

Filep Zora

2007

Sajóörös

Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub

9:41

19:42 (10:01)

4

Serdülő/4

3037

Bartók Hanna

2007

Tiszaújváros

Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub

9:40

19:54 (10:14)

5

Serdülő/5

3035

Bán Lilla

2006

Tiszaújváros

Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub

9:41

20:28 (10:47)

6

Serdülő/6

3088

Tóth-Mogyorósi Zora

2008

Debrecen

DSC-SI

10:09

21:32 (11:23)

7

Serdülő/7

3073

Szücs Abigél

2008

Debrecen

Aqua fit SE

11:24

23:45 (12:21)

1

Az űrlap teteje

Az űrlap alja

 

 

Férfiak

 

 

Serdülő

 

Letöltés

Hely

Kat/hely

Rsz.

Név

Születési év

Város

Egyesület

Kör 1

Idő

1

Serdülő/1

3087

Györgyfi Szabolcs

2006

Debrecen

DSC-SI

8:56

17:44 (8:48)

2

Serdülő/2

3038

Varga Martin

2007

Tiszaújváros

Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub

8:57

18:03 (9:06)

3

Serdülő/3

3094

Hoffmann Krisztián

2006

Debrecen

DSC-SI

8:56

18:11 (9:15)

4

Serdülő/4

3083

Nagy-Kovács Vince

2008

Debrecen

NYSC

9:28

19:23 (9:55)

5

Serdülő/5

2206

Mezei Dániel

2008

Hajdúböszörmény

DSC-SI

10:06

21:25 (11:19)

6

Serdülő/6

3039

Varga Richárd

2008

Tiszaújváros

Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub

10:44

21:28 (10:44)

7

Serdülő/7

2218

Szabó Bencze

2008

Debrecen

DSC-SI

11:45

23:32 (11:47)

Az űrlap teteje

Az űrlap alja

 

 

Férfiak

 

 

Ifjúsági

 

 

Hely

Kat/hely

Rsz.

Név

Születési év

Város

Egyesület

Kör 1

Idő

1

Ifjúsági/1

3082

Daróczi Tamás

2005

Debrecen

DSC-SI

8:56

18:28 (9:32)

2

Ifjúsági/2

3024

Chrobák Gergő

2005

Debrecen

DSC-SI

10:20

19:52 (9:32)

3

Ifjúsági/3

2182

Opre Ádám

2005

Hajdúböszörmény

DSC-SI

10:20

20:39 (10:19)

4

Ifjúsági/4

3066

Nagy Norbert

2004

Debrecen

 

14:29

30:16 (15:47)

1

 

 

Férfiak

 

 

Junior

 

 

Hely

Kat/hely

Rsz.

Név

Születési év

Város

Egyesület

Kör 1

Idő

1

Junior/1

3080

Daróczi Péter

2003

Debrecen

DSC-SI

8:56

17:36 (8:40)

 

 

 

Férfiak

 

 
 

 

Hely

Kat/hely

Rsz.

Név

Születési év

Város

Egyesület

Kör 1

Idő

1

Senior/1

2134

Kovács István

1971

Debrecen

HRSE

8:56

17:57 (9:01)

2

Senior/2

3069

Tagaj Tibor

1971

Debrecen

Ironmore

9:34

19:45 (10:11)

3

Senior/3

3028

Lukács Péter

1977

Debrecen

DEAC

9:54

20:36 (10:42)

4

Senior/4

3034

Bán Csaba

1972

Tiszaújváros

Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub

10:45

21:35 (10:50)

5

Senior/5

3068

Jánossy Csaba

1972

Debrecen

Ironmore

10:41

21:45 (11:04)

6

Senior/6

3098

Buzai Csaba

1960

Debrecen

 

10:52

21:48 (10:56)

7

Senior/7

3023

Chrobák Gyula

1967

Debrecen

DSC-SI

10:49

21:50 (11:01)

8

Senior/8

2174

Kenyó Kálmán

1957

debrecen

 

10:52

22:19 (11:27)

9

Senior/9

2170

Dr. Dudás László

1978

Debrecen

 

11:35

22:24 (10:49)

10

Senior/10

3093

Fekete Zoltán

1959

Debrecen

Ironmore

10:52

22:43 (11:51)

11

Senior/11

3075

Kathi Attila

1971

Debrecen

DKFI

11:23

22:45 (11:22)

12

Senior/12

3030

Kovács Zsigmond

1972

Debrecen

 

11:56

24:04 (12:08)

13

Senior/13

2122

Tóth Tibor

1953

Debrecen

 

15:21

31:10 (15:49)

Az űrlap teteje

Az űrlap alja